Tyre

Discussion in 'Maps and Routing' started by stu1969, Jan 31, 2018.

  1. stu1969

    stu1969

    Joined:
    May 23, 2011
    Messages:
    9
    Likes Received:
    0
    Hello
    I bought a Rider 400 around two years ago that came with free Tyre rout planning. I've since replaced my laptop. Can anybody tell me how to get tyer back on my new laptop?
    Thanks
    Stuart
     
    stu1969, Jan 31, 2018
    #1
    1. Advertisements

  2. stu1969

    dhn Moderator

    Joined:
    Oct 1, 2007
    Messages:
    22,975
    Likes Received:
    441
    Location:
    Toronto Canada
    TomTom Model(s):
    1535 LIVE; Via 1605; Go 50; Go 520
    dhn, Jan 31, 2018
    #2
    1. Advertisements

  3. stu1969

    stu1969

    Joined:
    May 23, 2011
    Messages:
    9
    Likes Received:
    0
    Thanks
     
    stu1969, Feb 2, 2018
    #3
    1. Advertisements

Ask a Question

Want to reply to this thread or ask your own question?

You'll need to choose a username for the site, which only take a couple of moments (here). After that, you can post your question and our members will help you out.